Cycling results grouped by class

27-08-2009
Entega Energy Cup
FRAHeppenheim
ClassPos.NameWhat else to say
U1918USALance ARMSTRONG
22-08-2009
4. Lauf zum Bezirkspokal
ITAGießen Unigelände
ClassPos.NameWhat else to say
U131ESPPedro DELGADO
U152ESPAlberto CONTADOR
4FRALaurent FIGNON
16BELEddy MERCKX
U195USALance ARMSTRONG
6DENBjarne RIIS
SenII7FRABernard THÉVENET
9GERJan ULLRICH
11ESPMiguel INDURAIN
Hobby10BELLucien VAN IMPEJahrgang 64-85
26FRARoger PINGEONJahrgang 86-88
01-08-2009
HEW Cyclassics
GERHamburg
ClassPos.NameWhat else to say
U1910DENBjarne RIIS55km, Gesamtrang: 125
SenII35FRABernard THÉVENET170km, Gesamtrang: 172
38USAGreg LEMOND115km, Gesamtrang: 246
1082ESPMiguel INDURAIN115km, Gesamtrang: 3.871
25-07-2009
7. Ostheldener Radrennen
ITAKreuztal
ClassPos.NameWhat else to say
U1520ESPAlberto CONTADOR
25FRALaurent FIGNON
11-07-2009
6. Edermünderunde
ESPEdermünde
ClassPos.NameWhat else to say
U155ITAMarco PANTANI
11ESPAlberto CONTADOR
15FRALaurent FIGNON
U1922DENBjarne RIIS
03-07-2009
11. Rund im Odenwald
FRAErbach/Odenwald
ClassPos.NameWhat else to say
SenI25ESPCarlos SASTRE
03-07-2009
Großer Preis des Ganzimmun-Team Wein Mainz
ESPWiesbaden
ClassPos.NameWhat else to say
U198USALance ARMSTRONG
27-06-2009
6. Bergzeitfahren zur Sackpfeife
ESPBiedenkopf
ClassPos.NameWhat else to say
U191USALance ARMSTRONG
2FRABernard HINAULT
25DENBjarne RIIS
SenI12FRABernard THÉVENET
13USAGreg LEMOND
Frauen5FRARoger PINGEON
HK10BELEddy MERCKX
Kinder3ITAMarco PANTANI
20ESPPedro DELGADO
22ESPAlberto CONTADOR
23FRALaurent FIGNON
10-06-2009
Erwin Moos Gedächtnisrennen
AUSSossenheim
ClassPos.NameWhat else to say
U1314ESPPedro DELGADO
U1510ITAMarco PANTANI
19ESPAlberto CONTADOR
25FRALaurent FIGNON
27BELEddy MERCKX
U1911USALance ARMSTRONG
18DENBjarne RIIS
05-06-2009
26. Nacht von Fuldabrück
AUTFuldabrück
ClassPos.NameWhat else to say
U198USALance ARMSTRONG
22-05-2009
State Championship ITT
GBRNeustadt
ClassPos.NameWhat else to say
U115NEDJoop ZOETEMELKZeit: 22:24 min.
U134ESPPedro DELGADOZeit: 19:35 min.
9FRABernard HINAULTZeit: 20:08 min.
U151ITAMarco PANTANIZeit: 16:16 min. - Hessenmeister
13ESPAlberto CONTADORZeit: 17:39 min.
18BELEddy MERCKXZeit: 18:42 min.
20FRALaurent FIGNONZeit: 18:56 min.
U196USALance ARMSTRONGZeit: 30:30 min.
10DENBjarne RIISZeit: 33:11 min.
U2312ESPOscar PEREIROZeit: 30:24 min.
SenII15USAGreg LEMONDZeit: 31:21 min.
21FRABernard THÉVENETZeit: 32:01 min.
26ESPMiguel INDURAINZeit: 38:18 min.
08-05-2009
Bergzeitfahren an der Schmelzmühle
DENLollar-Salzböden
ClassPos.NameWhat else to say
U132ESPPedro DELGADOZeit: 15:41 min.
3FRABernard HINAULTZeit: 16:44 min.
U156BELEddy MERCKXZeit: 14:26 min.
11ESPAlberto CONTADORZeit: 11:50 min.
12FRALaurent FIGNONZeit: 12:55 min.
U191USALance ARMSTRONGZeit: 10:30 min.
13DENBjarne RIISZeit: 12:41 min.
14ESPLuis OCANAZeit: 14:50 min.
SenI21ESPCarlos SASTREZeit: 10:22 min.
SenII4FRABernard THÉVENETZeit: 11:24 min.
7ESPMiguel INDURAINZeit: 14:50 min.
23GERJan ULLRICHZeit: 11:18 min.
02-05-2009
State Championship
GERBierstadt
ClassPos.NameWhat else to say
U1311ESPPedro DELGADO
15FRABernard HINAULT
U151ITAMarco PANTANIHessenmeister
8ESPAlberto CONTADOR
20FRALaurent FIGNON
SenI7ESPCarlos SASTRE
SenII27USAGreg LEMOND
12-04-2009
89. Rund um Köln - Challenge
GERKöln
ClassPos.NameWhat else to say
52USAGreg LEMONDZeit: 1:33:33 h, Rang 29 in SenI
160FRABernard THÉVENETZeit: 1:37:37 h, Rang 90 in Sen I
517BELLucien VAN IMPEZeit: 1:44:34 h, Rang 213 in Sen I
18-07-2008
Rund um den Wilzenberg
ITAWilzenberg
ClassPos.NameWhat else to say
U131ESPPedro DELGADOZeit: 24:13,8
U151FRALaurent FIGNONZeit: 31:23,0
2ESPAlberto CONTADORZeit: 31:23,3
U191USALance ARMSTRONGZeit: 1:20:18,9 - 2.Platz: Bergwertung
2DENBjarne RIISZeit: 1:35:37,4
SenII2FRABernard THÉVENETZeit: 1:20:36,2
6USAGreg LEMONDZeit: 1:22:10,0
13GERJan ULLRICHZeit: 1:32:51,2
17ESPMiguel INDURAINZeit: 1:52:42,4

Powered by JPodium

Read more...

How it's made...

image

image

 Showcase setup

Get detailed instructions to replicate the showcase views.